Meny

KMTI Karlstad

Anmälda deltagare

400m herrar

    • Aron Widström
    • Herr
    • 400m
    • David Ivarsson
    • Herr
    • 400m
    • Erik Bjurenhed
    • Herr
    • 400m
    • Johan Pellfolk
    • Herr
    • 400m
    • Marcus Bülund
    • Herr
    • 400m
    • Oskar Mathisen
    • Herr
    • 400m


400m damer

    • Alva Granzell
    • Dam
    • 400m
    • Anna Hallerfors
    • Dam
    • 400m
    • Cecilia Andersson
    • Dam
    • 400m
    • Josefin Björck
    • Dam
    • 400m
    • Linn Umeland
    • Dam
    • 400m
    • Lisa Lyrstrand
    • Dam
    • 400m
    • Monica Widén
    • Dam
    • 400m
    • Nellie Westerlund
    • Dam
    • 400m
    • Sara Sjölander
    • Dam
    • 400m


1500m herrar

    • Bo Jörnevik
    • Herr
    • 1500m
    • David Albringer
    • Herr
    • 1500m
    • Erik Pellfolk
    • Herr
    • 1500m
    • Erik Ragnar swedlund
    • Herr
    • 1500m
    • Filip Hedin
    • Herr
    • 1500m
    • Fredrik Carlén
    • Herr
    • 1500m
    • Frippe Bruun
    • Herr
    • 1500m
    • Hugo Andersson
    • Herr
    • 1500m
    • Jakob "Hulken" Bood
    • Herr
    • 1500m
    • Jimmy Tallberg
    • Herr
    • 1500m
    • Johan Jörnevik
    • Herr
    • 1500m
    • Ludvig Mathisen
    • Herr
    • 1500m
    • Måns Jansson
    • Herr
    • 1500m
    • Marcus Edenberg
    • Herr
    • 1500m
    • Mathias "Tjorren" Andersson
    • Herr
    • 1500m
    • Per Johansson
    • Herr
    • 1500m
    • Svein-Erik Bakke
    • Herr
    • 1500m
    • Thomas "Löken" Borgert
    • Herr
    • 1500m


1500m damer

    • Annica Granlund
    • Dam
    • 1500m
    • Charlotte Wedberg
    • Dam
    • 1500m
    • Christine Fast
    • Dam
    • 1500m
    • Clara Berner
    • Dam
    • 1500m
    • Emilia Tallberg
    • Dam
    • 1500m
    • Ingrid Langaard
    • Dam
    • 1500m
    • Karin Skoog
    • Dam
    • 1500m
    • Maaike Giezeman
    • Dam
    • 1500m
    • Mathilda Gullström Axelsson
    • Dam
    • 1500m
    • Michaela Thyberg
    • Dam
    • 1500m
    • Sara Sundström
    • Dam
    • 1500m
    • Susanne Brissman
    • Dam
    • 1500m
    • Torunn Brandt
    • Dam
    • 1500m


3000m herrar

    • Andreas Nilsson
    • Herr
    • 3000m
    • Anton Björk Teuscher
    • Herr
    • 3000m
    • Elias Sjölander
    • Herr
    • 3000m
    • Fredrik Wirenmark
    • Herr
    • 3000m
    • Joakim näs
    • Herr
    • 3000m
    • Marcus Lundin
    • Herr
    • 3000m
    • Martin Wohlin
    • Herr
    • 3000m
    • Patrik Jordansson
    • Herr
    • 3000m
    • Torbjörn Westerlund
    • Herr
    • 3000m
    • Trond Nilsen
    • Herr
    • 3000m


3000m damer

    • Gunvor Näs
    • Dam
    • 3000m
    • Isabelle Rydahl
    • Dam
    • 3000m
    • Lavinia Elefant Flygelholm
    • Dam
    • 3000m
Samarbetspartners